Sarpsborg Roklubb

Styret

Leder                                                                                                           Frode Ringdal

Nestleder                                                                                                   Ole Herman Stahr

Sekretær                                                                                                     Per-Henning Wold

Kasserer                                                                                                      Ann-Helen Stangnes

Rosjef                                                                                                          Thomas Gundersen

Styremedlem                                                                                             Eva Mølmen

Styremedlem                                                                                             Thoralf Engebretsen

Styremedlem  (vara)                                                                                 Kai André Holm

Styremedlem (vara)                                                                                  Anders Thime

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Kontrollutvalget                                                                                        Hans Holøs

                                                                                                                      Elisabeth Melnes

Kontrollutvalg vara                                                                                   Nora Thøgersen

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Revisor                                                                                                       Innleid

Utdanningskontakt                                                                                 Ann-Helen Stangnes

Materialforvalter                                                                                     Anders Thime

Valgkomite                                                                                               NN

                                                                                                                   NN

                                                                                                                   NN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Aktivitetskomite Routvalg                                                                    Thomas Gundersen

                                                                                                                   Hans Holøs

                                                                                                                   Thoralf Engebretsen